10GSFP

Availability: In stock

Quick Overview

10G SFP+ Modules

SFP+ transceiver modules for single and multi-mode fiber

10G data transfer rate

High performance, hot pluggable & cost-effective solution

We also provide compatible SFP for following brands
Cisco, HP, Allied Telesis, Juniper, 3COM, Finisar

sfp-10g-m

SFP-10G-M

10G SFP+ Transceiver, Multi-Mode 300M / LC / 850nm, 0ºC~70ºC

Download
sfp-10g-m

SFP-10G-M-DELL

10G SFP+ Transceiver, Multi-Mode 300M / LC / 850nm, 0ºC~70ºC
*** DELL Compatible ***

Download
sfp-10g-m

SFP-10G-S10

10G SFP+ Transceiver, Single-Mode 10KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC

Download
sfp-10g-m

SFP-10G-S10-DELL

10G SFP+ LR Transceiver, Single-Mode 10KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC
*** DELL Compatible ***

Download
sfp-10g-m

SFP-10G-S40

10G SFP+ Transceiver, Single-Mode 40KM / LC / 1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC

Download
sfp-10g-m

SFP-10G-S40-DELL

10G SFP+ ER Transceiver, Single-Mode 40KM / LC / 1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC
*** DELL Compatible ***

Download
sfp-10g-m

SFP-10G-S80

10G SFP+ Transceiver, Single-Mode 80KM / LC / 1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC

Download
sfp-10g-m

SFP-10G-S80-DELL

10G SFP+ ZR Transceiver, Single-Mode 80KM / LC / 1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC
*** Dell Compatible ***

Download
sfp-10g-wa10

SFP-10G-WA10 / SFP-10G-WB10

10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-A/WDM-B, Single Mode 10Km with LC type connector with 1270nm/1330nm wavelength, 0ºC-70ºC
(*** Cisco Compatible ***)

Download
Download
sfp-10g-wa10

SFP-10G-WA10-H / SFP-10G-WB10-H

10G SFP+ BX LC SMF 10km Module with 1270nm/1330nm wavelength support,
(*** HP Procurve Compatible ***)

Download
Download
sfp-10g-wa10

SFP-10G-WA10-H3 / SFP-10G-WB10-H3

10G SFP+ BX LC SMF 10km Module with 1270nm/1330nm wavelength support
(*** HP H3C Compatible ***)

Download
Download
sfp-10g-wa10

SFP-10G-WA20 / SFP-10G-WB20

10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-A/WDM-B, Single Mode 20Km with LC type connector with 1270nm/1330nm wavelength, 0ºC-70ºC
(*** Cisco Compatible ***)

Download
Download
sfp-10g-wa10

SFP-10G-WA20-H / SFP-10G-WB20-H

10G SFP+ BX LC SMF 20km Module with 1270nm/1330nm wavelength support,
(*** HP Procurve Compatible ***)

Download
Download
sfp-10g-wa10

SFP-10G-WA20-H3 / SFP-10G-WB20-H3

10G SFP+ BX LC SMF 20km Module with 1270nm/1330nm wavelength support
(*** HP H3C Compatible ***)

Download
Download
sfp-10g-wa10

SFP-10G-WA40 / SFP-10G-WB40

10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-A/WDM-B, Single Mode 40Km with LC type connector with 1270nm/1330nm wavelength, 0ºC-70ºC
(*** Cisco Compatible ***)

Download
Download
sfp-10g-wa10

SFP-10G-WA40-H / SFP-10G-WB40-H

10G SFP+ BX LC SMF 40km Module with 1270nm/1330nm wavelength support,
(*** HP Procurve Compatible ***)

Download
Download
sfp-10g-wa10

SFP-10G-WA40-H3 / SFP-10G-WB40-H3

10G SFP+ BX LC SMF 40km Module with 1270nm/1330nm wavelength support
(*** HP H3C Compatible ***)

Download
Download
custom contents goes here
Top