100MbpsSFP

Availability: In stock

Quick Overview

100Mbps SFP Modules

MSA compliant 100 Mbps SFP

Works in most major brands of switches

We also provide compatible SFP for following brands
Cisco, HP, Allied Telesis, Juniper, 3COM, Finisar

 

10/100 Mbps Copper (RJ45) SFP transceivers

SFP-C

FE-COPPER-SFP

10/100Mbps, Copper SFP with spring latch

  • Extended case temperature range (0°C to +70°C )
  • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
  • It supports RX_LOS(Loss of Signal) function
  • Compatible with IEEE802.3u

Compatible with Sixnet FCOPPER-SFP-100 SFP

Download

Dual Fiber (Duplex) 100 Mbps SFP transceivers

SFP-100M

SFP-100M

100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode 2KM / LC / 1310nm.

Operating Temperature

  • STD: 0ºC to 70ºC
  • EOT: -45ºC to 85ºC
Download
SFP-100S20

SFP-100S20

100 Mbps Fiiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 20KM / LC / 1310nm

Operating Temperature

  • STD: 0ºC to 70ºC
  • EOT: -45ºC to 85ºC
Download
SFP-100S20

SFP-100S40

100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 40KM / LC / 1310nm

Operating Temperature

  • STD: 0ºC to 70ºC
  • EOT: -45ºC to 85ºC
Download

Single Fiber Bidirectional 100 Mbps SFP transceivers

SFP-WA-M

SFP-100WA20

100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver WDM-A, Single Mode 20KM / LC / TX:1310nm RX:1550nm

Operating Temperature

  • STD: 0ºC to 70ºC
  • EOT: -45ºC to 85ºC
Download
SFP-100WB20

SFP-100WB20

100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver WDM-B, Single Mode 20KM / LC / TX:1550nm RX:1310nm

Operating Temperature

  • STD: 0ºC to 70ºC
  • EOT: -45ºC to 85ºC
Download
custom contents goes here
Top